Menu

Profil de PerperCG

AvatarSignaler un problème avec un membre
Lieu Bilbao, Espagne
Langues parlées anglais anglais espagnol espagnol croate croate serbe serbe
Membre depuis 06-08-2017
Dernière connexion il y a moins d'une semaine (environ)
Collection 80 pièces • 15 pays • 16 émetteurs (voir)
Pièces à échanger 689 (voir)
Messages du forum 0
Contributions au catalogue 0

Ce qu'il/elle collectionne

Silver coins, coins and notes from Germany and Spain (before euro), USA, UK, Croacia, Canada,Switzerland, Montenegro and Serbia
Don't collect EURO coins
Silver coins only for other silver coins.
Please, be aware that i only send packages by regular mail.
Instagram - perpercg

Ce qu'il/elle recherche

Silver coins from Latin Monetary Union
Bullions:
ASE by year
1992,1994,2004,2005,2006,2008,2010,2012
Somalia Elephant 2010,2012
Koala 2012,2013,2015
Panda 2011,2012
Kookaburra 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2012
Rwanda 2011,2012,2013
Australia Lunar Series 2010,2011
UK Lunar Series 2014 Year Of The Horse

Évaluation par les autres membres

Nombre d'évaluations : 140
Note moyenne : 5/55/55/55/55/5 9.9/10
Échanges en route: 3 Voir la signification
Ce chiffre compte les échanges confirmés mais pour lesquels PerperCG n'a pas encore été évalué. Les échanges confirmés il y a plus de 45 jours ne sont pas comptés.
Attention aux membres ayant de nombreux échanges en route : cela peut signifier qu'ils n'envoient pas les pièces.

Dernières évaluations : reçues - données

5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de Italiancoincollector le 16-01-2020
Great swap with this user, thanks for the extra coin!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de francoisdes le 14-01-2020
Great swap, nice to be swap with PerperCG.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de Nefer le 08-01-2020
good swap , thank you
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de RGormanJr le 04-01-2020
Another great trade of silver bullion. I look forward to our next trade.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de Julka le 20-12-2019
Great swap, pleasant communication, thanks a lot for the extra coin!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de rytas56 le 18-12-2019
Excellent swap, great communications, well packed and shipped very fast. Highly Recommended!
Thank you!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de Purcot le 14-12-2019
Excellent exchange, coins confoming to the description, fast and careful delivery. Serious person to recommend.
Excellent échange, pièces de monnaie conformes au descriptif, envoi rapide et soigné. Personne sérieuse a recommander.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de apples62 le 07-12-2019
Good exchange. Coins as described and fast shipping. Highly recommended.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de sharpt le 07-12-2019
Negotiated another interesting swap with PerperCG. Thanks!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de Sim420 le 05-12-2019
Very nice coins, securely packaged and quickley mailed, good communications. Very pleased with swap.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de aarez le 29-11-2019
Another great swap, everything as agreed. Thanks!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de RGormanJr le 23-11-2019
Great trader! There were some mixup with Spanish Customs, but there was great communication and everything worked out in the end. I look forward to our next trade.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de sharpt le 21-11-2019
Simple, straight-forward transaction. Coins as indicated + 1 bonus coin. Thanks!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de !Numismaster! le 20-11-2019
Coins and bank notes arrived. Great communication. Nicely packaged.
Great first swap. Thanks.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de AJKSwiss le 19-11-2019
Everything perfect, coins well packaged, good communication, simple and fast swap. Recommend to others. Thanks so much for the swap. AJ
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de zeeeee le 17-11-2019
Excellent trade! Great communication, beautiful coins and good shipping! Highest recommendations!!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de dlm-numista le 15-11-2019
Petit mais excellent échange
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de ab650 le 18-10-2019
Good Coins. Great Shipping. Excellent communication. Thanks you very much!!!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de tobbelkp le 11-10-2019
Beautiful coins and banknote. Thank you for the extra 25 centimo. Nice coin
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de theangel3 le 11-10-2019
Quick and easy..
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de ryerye le 09-10-2019
Highly recommend. Great coins & banknote. Thanks
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de codypbann le 06-10-2019
yet another great swap
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de worth le 01-10-2019
An excellent swap with PerperCG. Communication was easy and relaxed. Coins well packaged and shipped quickly and as described. All in all a great swap. Thank you!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de BatmanBlade le 24-09-2019
Excellent coins very well packaged and fast delivery. First-rate communications throughout.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de jancoin le 18-09-2019
Great swap again and very good communication
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de Pufi le 18-09-2019
Good communication, quick shipping, very nice packed and great quality of the coins. Thank you
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de zakaye le 22-08-2019
Great swap, recommended!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de Jagovruni9 le 13-08-2019
Yet another quick and well packed delivery with good coins. Highly recommend.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de codypbann le 06-08-2019
Once again a great swap with Pedja, who is always friendly, honest, and generous.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de Michal le 05-08-2019
Very nice swap I recommend Predrag as a very good trader !!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de codypbann le 28-07-2019
My only regret is that I seem be running out of coins to swap with Pedja. Have a look at his collection, and make an offer - you are in good company.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de BramVB le 22-07-2019
A second great swap with Pedra, got some nice coins and a bunch of banknotes. A small mistake in the swap, but nothing major that we cannot resolve in a next swap. Truly recommended !!!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de BMPJ le 09-07-2019
Great coins. It is a pleasure to deal with Perper. Excellent communications and correct grading of the coins.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de vebro3 le 07-07-2019
Good swap and good coins. THX for that.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de liege_numismatique le 28-06-2019
Excellent swap! To recommend!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de codypbann le 26-06-2019
Another great silver swap with Pedja. Start a new swap with him today; you will be happy that you did.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de aarez le 25-06-2019
Superb coins, everything as agreed + a nice extra coin - a swap does not get much better. Highly recommended!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de dangravy le 25-06-2019
Another great swap with PerperCG! Accurate, fast and well packed. I highly recommend !
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de BMPJ le 14-06-2019
5 stars for a very nice first swap with PerperCG. Great packaging, Fast delivery and good communications. Another excellent Spanish contact.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de PLH28 le 06-06-2019
Pièces et billets impeccables. Echange rapide, bien emballé et à renouveler.***********
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de cobrapel le 18-05-2019
Small nice swap. Beautiful coin. 5*
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de Don pep le 18-05-2019
Très bon echange avec perpercg,personne de confiance ,je recommande ce collectionneur.merci à pedrag .
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de Samnu le 11-05-2019
Good and easy communication, nice coins, well packed and fast sended. Looking forward to another swap! Highly recomanded to all!
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de yvavoie le 09-05-2019
Good communication and nice coins, very good swap, i recommend.
Thanks.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de zakaye le 29-04-2019
Coins arrived perfect and well packaged. Great swap
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de codypbann le 25-04-2019
Another fantastic swap. Great coins and bullion, carefully packaged, with clear communication throughout.
3/53/53/53/53/5 Évaluation reçue de Dieter Malina le 23-04-2019
One selected coin missing, some wrong years, but 3 extra coins (of which I had 2 already)
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de Zago le 17-04-2019
Very good and easy communication. Nice swap. Member for recommendation.
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de Donna hodgeon le 14-04-2019
Thank you so much predrag for my coins they are amazing !!!
Would recommend anyone to swap with you !!!
Thank you kindly Donna
5/55/55/55/55/5 Évaluation reçue de Stuart15 le 11-04-2019
Thanks for a great swap.

Voir toutes les évaluations